Jax Mc Media Results Service

August 25, 2019

ย 

ย 

๐Ÿ†ย 16s North Final

Deveronvale 1 - 0 Westdykeย 

Congratulations to Deveronvale Girls on winning the League Cup.

๐Ÿ”น

๐Ÿ†ย 13s North Final

Donside Girls 3 - 4 Cove Youth *AET

Congratulations to Cove Youth on winning the League Cup.

๐Ÿ”น

๐Ÿ†13s South WEST League Cup Semi-Finals

FC Kilmarnock Blues 5 - 0 Blantyre Soccer Centre

Cummnock Juniors 0 - 9 Hamilton Academical

Congratulations to FC Kilmarnock Blues & Hamilton Academical on reaching the Final.

๐Ÿ”น

๐Ÿ† WEST Semi-Finals

Giffnock SC 13s 1-3 Celtic 13s

Glasgow City 2-8 St Mirren YFC

๐Ÿ”น

๐Ÿ† EAST Quarter Finals

Forfar Farmington Dynamos 2 - 6 Dryburgh Athletic

St Andrews and East Neuk 1 - 4 St James Dragons Blues

Raith Rovers 13s 5 - 1 Scone Thistle

Congratulations to Dryburgh Athletic, St James Dragons Blues & Scone Thistle on reaching the Semi-Finals.

๐Ÿ”น

๐Ÿ†13 CENTRAL Semi-Final

Central Girls Futures 3 - 5 Central Girls Jaguars

Congratulations to Central Girls Legends & Central Girls Jaguars on reaching the Final.

๐Ÿ”น

SWPL 2

Dundee United WFC 1 - 1 Glasgow Girls FC

๐Ÿ”น

HIGHLANDS & ISLANDS

Buckie Ladies 8ย - 0 Narin Ladies

Inverness Caledonian Thistle Dev 3 - 1 Brora Rangers

Kirkwall City Ladies FC 2 - 7 Caithness Ladies

๐Ÿ”น

19s NATIONAL PERFORMANCE

Hearts FC 8 - 1 Jeanfield Swifts FC

Aberdeen 6ย - 2 Glasgow City

Rangers 6 - 2 Glasgow Girls

๐Ÿ”น

SWFL 1 NORTH

Buchan 2-1 Kelty Hearts

Westdyke Thistle 3ย - 0 Moray Girls

Stonehaven 3 -ย 4 Montrose Ladies

East Fife 0 -ย 1 Cove Rangers

๐Ÿ”น

SWFL 1 SOUTH

โ€ชCeltic Academy P - P Blackburn Unitedโ€ฌ

โ€ชRenfrew Ladies 2 - 4 Glasgow City Development โ€ฌ

Ayr United 4 - 2 Hamilton Academical 23s

Boroughmuir Thistle 0 - 0 Hibernian 23s

Spartans Development 10 - 0 FC Kilmarnock 23s

๐Ÿ”น

SWFL 2 WEST/SOUTH WEST

Glennifer Thistle 3 - 3 Stewarton United

Kilwinning 3 - 2 Mid Annandale

Stranraer P - P Annan Athletic

๐Ÿ”น

SWFL 2 SOUTH EAST/CENTRAL

Stenhousemuir 1 - 5 Edinburgh Caledonia

Lothian 3 - 4 Airdrie

Stirling University Development 6 - 0 Musselburgh Windsor

๐Ÿ”น

SWFL 2 NORTH/EAST

Granite City 1 - 10 Forfar Farmington

Westdyke Thistle 1 - 6 Moray

Buchan Youth 0 - 8 Dryburgh Athletic

๐Ÿ”น

SWFL 2 WEST/CENTRAL

West Park United 0 - 7 BSC Glasgow

Glasgow Girls 23s P - P Bishopton

United Glasgow 4 - 0 Motherwell Development

ย 

ย 

Please reload

© 2015 by Jax Mc Media